SuJu-M Appearance on 娱乐星工场 080625 in Shanghai

Photobucket

♥ Videos~

~Henry & Siwon arm wrestling (Tudo) LMAO XDDDDDD So cute, must watch ❤
~SJ-M play Limbo (Tudo) A very funny video, mostly from the back, but with ADORABLE Henwook at the beginning ♥ For a better version of them playing Limbo, check out THIS VIDEO (YT)
~Donghae making cute faces (YT) OMG…… ♥♥♥♥♥ I COMMAND YOU TO GO WATCH!!!! Seriously, if you watch NOTHING ELSE, go watch this <3333 Donghae just can’t get any cuter >w< especially when he does that little kick/shuffle like “I don’t want to do this anymore” XDDD and that hug between Fishy and Wookie was sooo cute in the end 😀
~SJ-M eating the strange-tasting (spicy) shredded chicken (YT) LMAO, reminds me of the first episode of EHB all over again, when they had to eat all those spicy peppers 😄

♥ Pictures~

For all 100 (probably more) pictures, a ZIP file is available HERE: SJ-M on 娱乐星工场. OMG, there are sooooo many pictures, even though I spot-picke the good ones, I STILL ended up over 100 XDDDD Oh well, more spazzing over SJ-M ♥♥♥♥♥

Video Credit: ±¦À¶É«crystal @ Tudou + symbelmyn @ YouTube
Photo Credit: Soompi Forum

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: